Download New

活用形 לְהַבְזִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְזִיק
    ani/ata/humavzik
  • אני/את/היאמַבְזִיקָה
    ani/at/himavzika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְזִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavzikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְזִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavzikot

Past

  • אניהִבְזַקְתִּי
    anihivzakti
  • אתההִבְזַקְתָּ
    atahivzakta
  • אתהִבְזַקְתְּ
    athivzakt
  • הואהִבְזִיק
    huhivzik
  • היאהִבְזִיקָה
    hihivzika
  • אנחנוהִבְזַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhivzaknu
  • אתםהִבְזַקְתֶּם
    atemhivzaktem
  • אתןהִבְזַקְתֶּן
    atenhivzakten
  • הםהִבְזִיקוּ
    hemhivziku
  • הןהִבְזִיקוּ
    henhivziku

Future

  • אניאַבְזִיק
    aniavzik
  • אתהתַּבְזִיק
    atatavzik
  • אתתַּבְזִיקִי
    attavziki
  • הואיַבְזִיק
    huyavzik
  • היאתַּבְזִיק
    hitavzik
  • אנחנונַבְזִיק
    anakhnunavzik
  • אתםתַּבְזִיקוּ
    atemtavziku
  • אתןתַּבְזִיקוּ/תַּבְזֵקְנָה
    atentavziku/tavzekna
  • הםיַבְזִיקוּ
    hemyavziku
  • הןתַּבְזֵקְנָה/יַבְזִיקוּ
    hentavzekna/yavziku

Imperative

  • אתההַבְזֵק
    atahavzek
  • אתהַבְזִיקִי
    athavziki
  • אתםהַבְזִיקוּ
    atemhavziku
  • אתןהַבְזִיקוּ/הַבְזֵקְנָה
    atenhavziku/havzekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְזִיק
      lehavzik
    広告
    לְהַבְזִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְזִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְכִּים, לְהַלְהִיב, לְהַרְדִּים
    広告