Download New

活用形 לְהַבְחִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְחִין
    ani/ata/humavkhin
  • אני/את/היאמַבְחִינָה
    ani/at/himavkhina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְחִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavkhinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְחִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavkhinot

Past

  • אניהִבְחַנְתִּי
    anihivkhanti
  • אתההִבְחַנְתָּ
    atahivkhanta
  • אתהִבְחַנְתְּ
    athivkhant
  • הואהִבְחִין
    huhivkhin
  • היאהִבְחִינָה
    hihivkhina
  • אנחנוהִבְחַנּוּ
    anakhnuhivkhanu
  • אתםהִבְחַנְתֶּם
    atemhivkhantem
  • אתןהִבְחַנְתֶּן
    atenhivkhanten
  • הםהִבְחִינוּ
    hemhivkhinu
  • הןהִבְחִינוּ
    henhivkhinu

Future

  • אניאַבְחִין
    aniavkhin
  • אתהתַּבְחִין
    atatavkhin
  • אתתַּבְחִינִי
    attavkhini
  • הואיַבְחִין
    huyavkhin
  • היאתַּבְחִין
    hitavkhin
  • אנחנונַבְחִין
    anakhnunavkhin
  • אתםתַּבְחִינוּ
    atemtavkhinu
  • אתןתַּבְחִינוּ/תַּבְחֵנָּה
    atentavkhinu/tavkhena
  • הםיַבְחִינוּ
    hemyavkhinu
  • הןיַבְחִינוּ/תַּבְחֵנָּה
    henyavkhinu/tavkhena

Imperative

  • אתההַבְחֵן
    atahavkhen
  • אתהַבְחִינִי
    athavkhini
  • אתםהַבְחִינוּ
    atemhavkhinu
  • אתןהַבְחֵנָּה/הַבְחִינוּ
    atenhavkhena/havkhinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְחִין
      lehavkhin
    広告
    לְהַבְחִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְחִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתְקִין, לְהַמְתִּין
    広告