Download New

活用形 לְהַבְלִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְלִיחַ
    ani/ata/humavliakh
  • אני/את/היאמַבְלִיחָה
    ani/at/himavlikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְלִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavlikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְלִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavlikhot

Past

  • אניהִבְלַחְתִּי
    anihivlakhti
  • אתההִבְלַחְתָּ
    atahivlakhta
  • אתהִבְלַחְתְּ/הִבְלַחַתְּ
    athivlakht/hivlakhat
  • הואהִבְלִיחַ
    huhivliakh
  • היאהִבְלִיחָה
    hihivlikha
  • אנחנוהִבְלַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhivlakhnu
  • אתםהִבְלַחְתֶּם
    atemhivlakhtem
  • אתןהִבְלַחְתֶּן
    atenhivlakhten
  • הםהִבְלִיחוּ
    hemhivlikhu
  • הןהִבְלִיחוּ
    henhivlikhu

Future

  • אניאַבְלִיחַ
    aniavliakh
  • אתהתַּבְלִיחַ
    atatavliakh
  • אתתַּבְלִיחִי
    attavlikhi
  • הואיַבְלִיחַ
    huyavliakh
  • היאתַּבְלִיחַ
    hitavliakh
  • אנחנונַבְלִיחַ
    anakhnunavliakh
  • אתםתַּבְלִיחוּ
    atemtavlikhu
  • אתןתַּבְלִיחוּ/תַּבְלַחְנָה
    atentavlikhu/tavlakhna
  • הםיַבְלִיחוּ
    hemyavlikhu
  • הןתַּבְלַחְנָה/יַבְלִיחוּ
    hentavlakhna/yavlikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַבְלַח/הַבְלֵחַ
    atahavlakh/havleakh
  • אתהַבְלִיחִי
    athavlikhi
  • אתםהַבְלִיחוּ
    atemhavlikhu
  • אתןהַבְלִיחוּ/הַבְלַחְנָה
    atenhavlikhu/havlakhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְלִיחַ
      lehavliakh
    広告
    לְהַבְלִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְלִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַבְקִיעַ, לְהַסְרִיחַ, לְהַרְשִׁיעַ
    広告