Download New

活用形 לְהַבְעִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְעִיר
    ani/ata/humav'ir
  • אני/את/היאמַבְעִירָה
    ani/at/himav'ira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְעִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmav'irim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְעִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmav'irot

Past

  • אניהִבְעַרְתִּי
    anihiv'arti
  • אתההִבְעַרְתָּ
    atahiv'arta
  • אתהִבְעַרְתְּ
    athiv'art
  • הואהִבְעִיר
    huhiv'ir
  • היאהִבְעִירָה
    hihiv'ira
  • אנחנוהִבְעַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhiv'arnu
  • אתםהִבְעַרְתֶּם
    atemhiv'artem
  • אתןהִבְעַרְתֶּן
    atenhiv'arten
  • הםהִבְעִירוּ
    hemhiv'iru
  • הןהִבְעִירוּ
    henhiv'iru

Future

  • אניאַבְעִיר
    aniav'ir
  • אתהתַּבְעִיר
    atatav'ir
  • אתתַּבְעִירִי
    attav'iri
  • הואיַבְעִיר
    huyav'ir
  • היאתַּבְעִיר
    hitav'ir
  • אנחנונַבְעִיר
    anakhnunav'ir
  • אתםתַּבְעִירוּ
    atemtav'iru
  • אתןתַּבְעִירוּ/תַּבְעֵרְנָה
    atentav'iru/tav'erna
  • הםיַבְעִירוּ
    hemyav'iru
  • הןיַבְעִירוּ/תַּבְעֵרְנָה
    henyav'iru/tav'erna

Imperative

  • אתההַבְעֵר
    atahav'er
  • אתהַבְעִירִי
    athav'iri
  • אתםהַבְעִירוּ
    atemhav'iru
  • אתןהַבְעִירוּ/הַבְעֵרְנָה
    atenhav'iru/hav'erna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְעִיר
      lehav'ir
    広告
    לְהַבְעִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְעִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׂכִּיר, לְהַשְׁמִיץ, לְהַכְפִּיל
    広告