Download New

活用形 לְהַבְרִיז ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְרִיז
    ani/ata/humavriz
  • אני/את/היאמַבְרִיזָה
    ani/at/himavriza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְרִיזִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavrizim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְרִיזוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavrizot

Past

  • אניהִבְרַזְתִּי
    anihivrazti
  • אתההִבְרַזְתָּ
    atahivrazta
  • אתהִבְרַזְתְּ
    athivrazt
  • הואהִבְרִיז
    huhivriz
  • היאהִבְרִיזָה
    hihivriza
  • אנחנוהִבְרַזְנוּ
    anakhnuhivraznu
  • אתםהִבְרַזְתֶּם
    atemhivraztem
  • אתןהִבְרַזְתֶּן
    atenhivrazten
  • הםהִבְרִיזוּ
    hemhivrizu
  • הןהִבְרִיזוּ
    henhivrizu

Future

  • אניאַבְרִיז
    aniavriz
  • אתהתַּבְרִיז
    atatavriz
  • אתתַּבְרִיזִי
    attavrizi
  • הואיַבְרִיז
    huyavriz
  • היאתַּבְרִיז
    hitavriz
  • אנחנונַבְרִיז
    anakhnunavriz
  • אתםתַּבְרִיזוּ
    atemtavrizu
  • אתןתַּבְרִיזוּ/תַּבְרֵזְנָה
    atentavrizu/tavrezna
  • הםיַבְרִיזוּ
    hemyavrizu
  • הןתַּבְרֵזְנָה/יַבְרִיזוּ
    hentavrezna/yavrizu

Imperative

  • אתההַבְרֵז
    atahavrez
  • אתהַבְרִיזִי
    athavrizi
  • אתםהַבְרִיזוּ
    atemhavrizu
  • אתןהַבְרֵזְנָה/הַבְרִיזוּ
    atenhavrezna/havrizu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְרִיז
      lehavriz
    広告
    לְהַבְרִיז 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְרִיז” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁחִיז, לְהַסְכִּים, לְהַנְפִּיק
    広告