Download New

活用形 לְהַבְרִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְרִיק
    ani/ata/humavrik
  • אני/את/היאמַבְרִיקָה
    ani/at/himavrika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְרִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavrikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְרִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavrikot

Past

  • אניהִבְרַקְתִּי
    anihivrakti
  • אתההִבְרַקְתָּ
    atahivrakta
  • אתהִבְרַקְתְּ
    athivrakt
  • הואהִבְרִיק
    huhivrik
  • היאהִבְרִיקָה
    hihivrika
  • אנחנוהִבְרַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhivraknu
  • אתםהִבְרַקְתֶּם
    atemhivraktem
  • אתןהִבְרַקְתֶּן
    atenhivrakten
  • הםהִבְרִיקוּ
    hemhivriku
  • הןהִבְרִיקוּ
    henhivriku

Future

  • אניאַבְרִיק
    aniavrik
  • אתהתַּבְרִיק
    atatavrik
  • אתתַּבְרִיקִי
    attavriki
  • הואיַבְרִיק
    huyavrik
  • היאתַּבְרִיק
    hitavrik
  • אנחנונַבְרִיק
    anakhnunavrik
  • אתםתַּבְרִיקוּ
    atemtavriku
  • אתןתַּבְרִיקוּ/תַּבְרֵקְנָה
    atentavriku/tavrekna
  • הםיַבְרִיקוּ
    hemyavriku
  • הןתַּבְרֵקְנָה/יַבְרִיקוּ
    hentavrekna/yavriku

Imperative

  • אתההַבְרֵק
    atahavrek
  • אתהַבְרִיקִי
    athavriki
  • אתםהַבְרִיקוּ
    atemhavriku
  • אתןהַבְרֵקְנָה/הַבְרִיקוּ
    atenhavrekna/havriku

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְרִיק
      lehavrik
    広告
    לְהַבְרִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְרִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְלִיף, לְהַפְלִיג, לְהַגְשִׁים
    広告