Download New

活用形 לְהַבְרִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבְרִישׁ
    ani/ata/humavrish
  • אני/את/היאמַבְרִישָׁה
    ani/at/himavrisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבְרִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmavrishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבְרִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmavrishot

Past

  • אניהִבְרַשְׁתִּי
    anihivrashti
  • אתההִבְרַשְׁתָּ
    atahivrashta
  • אתהִבְרַשְׁתְּ
    athivrasht
  • הואהִבְרִישׁ
    huhivrish
  • היאהִבְרִישָׁה
    hihivrisha
  • אנחנוהִבְרַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhivrashnu
  • אתםהִבְרַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhivrashtem
  • אתןהִבְרַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhivrashten
  • הםהִבְרִישׁוּ
    hemhivrishu
  • הןהִבְרִישׁוּ
    henhivrishu

Future

  • אניאַבְרִישׁ
    aniavrish
  • אתהתַּבְרִישׁ
    atatavrish
  • אתתַּבְרִישִׁי
    attavrishi
  • הואיַבְרִישׁ
    huyavrish
  • היאתַּבְרִישׁ
    hitavrish
  • אנחנונַבְרִישׁ
    anakhnunavrish
  • אתםתַּבְרִישׁוּ
    atemtavrishu
  • אתןתַּבְרֵשְׁנָה/תַּבְרִישׁוּ
    atentavreshna/tavrishu
  • הםיַבְרִישׁוּ
    hemyavrishu
  • הןיַבְרִישׁוּ/תַּבְרֵשְׁנָה
    henyavrishu/tavreshna

Imperative

  • אתההַבְרֵשׁ
    atahavresh
  • אתהַבְרִישִׁי
    athavrishi
  • אתםהַבְרִישׁוּ
    atemhavrishu
  • אתןהַבְרִישׁוּ/הַבְרֵשְׁנָה
    atenhavrishu/havreshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבְרִישׁ
      lehavrish
    広告
    לְהַבְרִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבְרִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְדִּישׁ, לְהַתְמִיד, לְהַרְחִיב
    広告