Download New

活用形 לְהַבִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַבִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humabia
  • אני/את/היאמַבִּיעָה
    ani/at/himabi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַבִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmabi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַבִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmabi'ot

Past

  • אניהִבַּעְתִּי
    anihibati
  • אתההִבַּעְתָּ
    atahibata
  • אתהִבַּעְתְּ/הִבַּעַתְּ
    athibat/hiba'at
  • הואהִבִּיעַ
    huhibia
  • היאהִבִּיעָה
    hihibi'a
  • אנחנוהִבַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhibanu
  • אתםהִבַּעְתֶּם
    atemhibatem
  • אתןהִבַּעְתֶּן
    atenhibaten
  • הםהִבִּיעוּ
    hemhibi'u
  • הןהִבִּיעוּ
    henhibi'u

Future

  • אניאַבִּיעַ
    aniabia
  • אתהתַּבִּיעַ
    atatabia
  • אתתַּבִּיעִי
    attabi'i
  • הואיַבִּיעַ
    huyabia
  • היאתַּבִּיעַ
    hitabia
  • אנחנונַבִּיעַ
    anakhnunabia
  • אתםתַּבִּיעוּ
    atemtabi'u
  • אתןתַּבַּעְנָה/תַּבִּיעוּ
    atentabana/tabi'u
  • הםיַבִּיעוּ
    hemyabi'u
  • הןתַּבַּעְנָה/יַבִּיעוּ
    hentabana/yabi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַבֵּעַ/הַבַּע
    atahabea/haba
  • אתהַבִּיעִי
    athabi'i
  • אתםהַבִּיעוּ
    atemhabi'u
  • אתןהַבַּעְנָה/הַבִּיעוּ
    atenhabana/habi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַבִּיעַ
      lehabia
    広告
    לְהַבִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַבִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַצִּיעַ, לְהַסִּיעַ, לְהַנִּיחַ
    広告