Download New

活用形 לְהַגְבִּיל ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגְבִּיל
    ani/ata/humagbil
  • אני/את/היאמַגְבִּילָה
    ani/at/himagbila
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגְבִּילִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagbilim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגְבִּילוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagbilot

Past

  • אניהִגְבַּלְתִּי
    anihigbalti
  • אתההִגְבַּלְתָּ
    atahigbalta
  • אתהִגְבַּלְתְּ
    athigbalt
  • הואהִגְבִּיל
    huhigbil
  • היאהִגְבִּילָה
    hihigbila
  • אנחנוהִגְבַּלְנוּ
    anakhnuhigbalnu
  • אתםהִגְבַּלְתֶּם
    atemhigbaltem
  • אתןהִגְבַּלְתֶּן
    atenhigbalten
  • הםהִגְבִּילוּ
    hemhigbilu
  • הןהִגְבִּילוּ
    henhigbilu

Future

  • אניאַגְבִּיל
    aniagbil
  • אתהתַּגְבִּיל
    atatagbil
  • אתתַּגְבִּילִי
    attagbili
  • הואיַגְבִּיל
    huyagbil
  • היאתַּגְבִּיל
    hitagbil
  • אנחנונַגְבִּיל
    anakhnunagbil
  • אתםתַּגְבִּילוּ
    atemtagbilu
  • אתןתַּגְבִּילוּ/תַּגְבֵּלְנָה
    atentagbilu/tagbelna
  • הםיַגְבִּילוּ
    hemyagbilu
  • הןתַּגְבֵּלְנָה/יַגְבִּילוּ
    hentagbelna/yagbilu

Imperative

  • אתההַגְבֵּל
    atahagbel
  • אתהַגְבִּילִי
    athagbili
  • אתםהַגְבִּילוּ
    atemhagbilu
  • אתןהַגְבֵּלְנָה/הַגְבִּילוּ
    atenhagbelna/hagbilu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגְבִּיל
      lehagbil
    広告
    לְהַגְבִּיל 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגְבִּיל” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁתִּיל, לְהַפְרִישׁ, לְהַדְבִּיק
    広告