Download New

活用形 לְהַגְזִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגְזִים
    ani/ata/humagzim
  • אני/את/היאמַגְזִימָה
    ani/at/himagzima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגְזִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagzimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגְזִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagzimot

Past

  • אניהִגְזַמְתִּי
    anihigzamti
  • אתההִגְזַמְתָּ
    atahigzamta
  • אתהִגְזַמְתְּ
    athigzamt
  • הואהִגְזִים
    huhigzim
  • היאהִגְזִימָה
    hihigzima
  • אנחנוהִגְזַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhigzamnu
  • אתםהִגְזַמְתֶּם
    atemhigzamtem
  • אתןהִגְזַמְתֶּן
    atenhigzamten
  • הםהִגְזִימוּ
    hemhigzimu
  • הןהִגְזִימוּ
    henhigzimu

Future

  • אניאַגְזִים
    aniagzim
  • אתהתַּגְזִים
    atatagzim
  • אתתַּגְזִימִי
    attagzimi
  • הואיַגְזִים
    huyagzim
  • היאתַּגְזִים
    hitagzim
  • אנחנונַגְזִים
    anakhnunagzim
  • אתםתַּגְזִימוּ
    atemtagzimu
  • אתןתַּגְזִימוּ/תַּגְזֵמְנָה
    atentagzimu/tagzemna
  • הםיַגְזִימוּ
    hemyagzimu
  • הןיַגְזִימוּ/תַּגְזֵמְנָה
    henyagzimu/tagzemna

Imperative

  • אתההַגְזֵם
    atahagzem
  • אתהַגְזִימִי
    athagzimi
  • אתםהַגְזִימוּ
    atemhagzimu
  • אתןהַגְזִימוּ/הַגְזֵמְנָה
    atenhagzimu/hagzemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגְזִים
      lehagzim
    広告
    לְהַגְזִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגְזִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְשִׁיר, לְהַכְנִיס, לְהַגְנִיב
    広告