Download New

活用形 לְהַגְנִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגְנִיב
    ani/ata/humagniv
  • אני/את/היאמַגְנִיבָה
    ani/at/himagniva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגְנִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagnivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגְנִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagnivot

Past

  • אניהִגְנַבְתִּי
    anihignavti
  • אתההִגְנַבְתָּ
    atahignavta
  • אתהִגְנַבְתְּ
    athignavt
  • הואהִגְנִיב
    huhigniv
  • היאהִגְנִיבָה
    hihigniva
  • אנחנוהִגְנַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhignavnu
  • אתםהִגְנַבְתֶּם
    atemhignavtem
  • אתןהִגְנַבְתֶּן
    atenhignavten
  • הםהִגְנִיבוּ
    hemhignivu
  • הןהִגְנִיבוּ
    henhignivu

Future

  • אניאַגְנִיב
    aniagniv
  • אתהתַּגְנִיב
    atatagniv
  • אתתַּגְנִיבִי
    attagnivi
  • הואיַגְנִיב
    huyagniv
  • היאתַּגְנִיב
    hitagniv
  • אנחנונַגְנִיב
    anakhnunagniv
  • אתםתַּגְנִיבוּ
    atemtagnivu
  • אתןתַּגְנִיבוּ/תַּגְנֵבְנָה
    atentagnivu/tagnevna
  • הםיַגְנִיבוּ
    hemyagnivu
  • הןתַּגְנֵבְנָה/יַגְנִיבוּ
    hentagnevna/yagnivu

Imperative

  • אתההַגְנֵב
    atahagnev
  • אתהַגְנִיבִי
    athagnivi
  • אתםהַגְנִיבוּ
    atemhagnivu
  • אתןהַגְנִיבוּ/הַגְנֵבְנָה
    atenhagnivu/hagnevna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגְנִיב
      lehagniv
    広告
    לְהַגְנִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגְנִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁוִויץ, לְהַצְדִּיק, לְהַכְרִיז
    広告