Download New

活用形 לְהַגְשִׁים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגְשִׁים
    ani/ata/humagshim
  • אני/את/היאמַגְשִׁימָה
    ani/at/himagshima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגְשִׁימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagshimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגְשִׁימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagshimot

Past

  • אניהִגְשַׁמְתִּי
    anihigshamti
  • אתההִגְשַׁמְתָּ
    atahigshamta
  • אתהִגְשַׁמְתְּ
    athigshamt
  • הואהִגְשִׁים
    huhigshim
  • היאהִגְשִׁימָה
    hihigshima
  • אנחנוהִגְשַׁמְנוּ
    anakhnuhigshamnu
  • אתםהִגְשַׁמְתֶּם
    atemhigshamtem
  • אתןהִגְשַׁמְתֶּן
    atenhigshamten
  • הםהִגְשִׁימוּ
    hemhigshimu
  • הןהִגְשִׁימוּ
    henhigshimu

Future

  • אניאַגְשִׁים
    aniagshim
  • אתהתַּגְשִׁים
    atatagshim
  • אתתַּגְשִׁימִי
    attagshimi
  • הואיַגְשִׁים
    huyagshim
  • היאתַּגְשִׁים
    hitagshim
  • אנחנונַגְשִׁים
    anakhnunagshim
  • אתםתַּגְשִׁימוּ
    atemtagshimu
  • אתןתַּגְשִׁימוּ/תַּגְשֵׁמְנָה
    atentagshimu/tagshemna
  • הםיַגְשִׁימוּ
    hemyagshimu
  • הןיַגְשִׁימוּ/תַּגְשֵׁמְנָה
    henyagshimu/tagshemna

Imperative

  • אתההַגְשֵׁם
    atahagshem
  • אתהַגְשִׁימִי
    athagshimi
  • אתםהַגְשִׁימוּ
    atemhagshimu
  • אתןהַגְשִׁימוּ/הַגְשֵׁמְנָה
    atenhagshimu/hagshemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגְשִׁים
      lehagshim
    広告
    לְהַגְשִׁים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגְשִׁים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁפִּיל, לְהַקְלִיד, לְהַרְכִּיב
    広告