活用形 לְהַגִּיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגִּיד
    ani/ata/humagid
  • אני/את/היאמַגִּידָה
    ani/at/himagida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגִּידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagidim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגִּידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagidot

Past

  • אניהִגַּדְתִּי
    anihigadti
  • אתההִגַּדְתָּ
    atahigadta
  • אתהִגַּדְתְּ
    athigadet
  • הואהִגִּיד
    huhigid
  • היאהִגִּידָה
    hihigida
  • אנחנוהִגַּדְנוּ
    anakhnuhigadnu
  • אתםהִגַּדְתֶּם
    atemhigadtem
  • אתןהִגַּדְתֶּן
    atenhigadten
  • הםהִגִּידוּ
    hemhigidu
  • הןהִגִּידוּ
    henhigidu

Future

  • אניאַגִּיד
    aniagid
  • אתהתַּגִּיד
    atatagid
  • אתתַּגִּידִי
    attagidi
  • הואיַגִּיד
    huyagid
  • היאתַּגִּיד
    hitagid
  • אנחנונַגִּיד
    anakhnunagid
  • אתםתַּגִּידוּ
    atemtagidu
  • אתןתַּגֵּדְנָה/תַּגִּידוּ
    atentagedna/tagidu
  • הםיַגִּידוּ
    hemyagidu
  • הןתַּגֵּדְנָה/יַגִּידוּ
    hentagedna/yagidu

Imperative

  • אתההַגֵּד
    atahaged
  • אתהַגִּידִי
    athagidi
  • אתםהַגִּידוּ
    atemhagidu
  • אתןהַגִּידוּ/הַגֵּדְנָה
    atenhagidu/hagedna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגִּיד
      lehagid
    広告
    לְהַגִּיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגִּיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסִּיק, לְהַקִּישׁ, לְהַפִּיל
    広告