Download New

活用形 לְהַגִּיעַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגִּיעַ
    ani/ata/humagia
  • אני/את/היאמַגִּיעָה
    ani/at/himagi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגִּיעִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגִּיעוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagi'ot

Past

  • אניהִגַּעְתִּי
    anihigati
  • אתההִגַּעְתָּ
    atahigata
  • אתהִגַּעְתְּ/הִגַּעַתְּ
    athigat/higa'at
  • הואהִגִּיעַ
    huhigia
  • היאהִגִּיעָה
    hihigi'a
  • אנחנוהִגַּעְנוּ
    anakhnuhiganu
  • אתםהִגַּעְתֶּם
    atemhigatem
  • אתןהִגַּעְתֶּן
    atenhigaten
  • הםהִגִּיעוּ
    hemhigi'u
  • הןהִגִּיעוּ
    henhigi'u

Future

  • אניאַגִּיעַ
    aniagia
  • אתהתַּגִּיעַ
    atatagia
  • אתתַּגִּיעִי
    attagi'i
  • הואיַגִּיעַ
    huyagia
  • היאתַּגִּיעַ
    hitagia
  • אנחנונַגִּיעַ
    anakhnunagia
  • אתםתַּגִּיעוּ
    atemtagi'u
  • אתןתַּגִּיעוּ/תַּגַּעְנָה
    atentagi'u/tagana
  • הםיַגִּיעוּ
    hemyagi'u
  • הןיַגִּיעוּ/תַּגַּעְנָה
    henyagi'u/tagana

Imperative

  • אתההַגַּע/הַגֵּעַ
    atahaga/hagea
  • אתהַגִּיעִי
    athagi'i
  • אתםהַגִּיעוּ
    atemhagi'u
  • אתןהַגִּיעוּ/הַגַּעְנָה
    atenhagi'u/hagana

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגִּיעַ
      lehagia
    広告
    לְהַגִּיעַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגִּיעַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסִּיחַ, לְהַבִּיעַ, לְהַזִּיעַ
    広告