Download New

活用形 לְהַגִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגִּיר
    ani/ata/humagir
  • אני/את/היאמַגִּירָה
    ani/at/himagira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagirot

Past

  • אניהִגַּרְתִּי
    anihigarti
  • אתההִגַּרְתָּ
    atahigarta
  • אתהִגַּרְתְּ
    athigart
  • הואהִגִּיר
    huhigir
  • היאהִגִּירָה
    hihigira
  • אנחנוהִגַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhigarnu
  • אתםהִגַּרְתֶּם
    atemhigartem
  • אתןהִגַּרְתֶּן
    atenhigarten
  • הםהִגִּירוּ
    hemhigiru
  • הןהִגִּירוּ
    henhigiru

Future

  • אניאַגִּיר
    aniagir
  • אתהתַּגִּיר
    atatagir
  • אתתַּגִּירִי
    attagiri
  • הואיַגִּיר
    huyagir
  • היאתַּגִּיר
    hitagir
  • אנחנונַגִּיר
    anakhnunagir
  • אתםתַּגִּירוּ
    atemtagiru
  • אתןתַּגִּירוּ/תַּגֵּרְנָה
    atentagiru/tagerna
  • הםיַגִּירוּ
    hemyagiru
  • הןיַגִּירוּ/תַּגֵּרְנָה
    henyagiru/tagerna

Imperative

  • אתההַגֵּר
    atahager
  • אתהַגִּירִי
    athagiri
  • אתםהַגִּירוּ
    atemhagiru
  • אתןהַגִּירוּ/הַגֵּרְנָה
    atenhagiru/hagerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגִּיר
      lehagir
    広告
    לְהַגִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקִּיז, לְהַגִּישׁ, לְהַסִּיק
    広告