活用形 לְהַגִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַגִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humagish
  • אני/את/היאמַגִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himagisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַגִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmagishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַגִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmagishot

Past

  • אניהִגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihigashti
  • אתההִגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahigashta
  • אתהִגַּשְׁתְּ
    athigasht
  • הואהִגִּישׁ
    huhigish
  • היאהִגִּישָׁה
    hihigisha
  • אנחנוהִגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhigashnu
  • אתםהִגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhigashtem
  • אתןהִגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhigashten
  • הםהִגִּישׁוּ
    hemhigishu
  • הןהִגִּישׁוּ
    henhigishu

Future

  • אניאַגִּישׁ
    aniagish
  • אתהתַּגִּישׁ
    atatagish
  • אתתַּגִּישִׁי
    attagishi
  • הואיַגִּישׁ
    huyagish
  • היאתַּגִּישׁ
    hitagish
  • אנחנונַגִּישׁ
    anakhnunagish
  • אתםתַּגִּישׁוּ
    atemtagishu
  • אתןתַּגֵּשְׁנָה/תַּגִּישׁוּ
    atentageshna/tagishu
  • הםיַגִּישׁוּ
    hemyagishu
  • הןתַּגֵּשְׁנָה/יַגִּישׁוּ
    hentageshna/yagishu

Imperative

  • אתההַגֵּשׁ
    atahagesh
  • אתהַגִּישִׁי
    athagishi
  • אתםהַגִּישׁוּ
    atemhagishu
  • אתןהַגֵּשְׁנָה/הַגִּישׁוּ
    atenhageshna/hagishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַגִּישׁ
      lehagish
    広告
    לְהַגִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַגִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַזִּיל, לְהַקִּיז, לְהַטִּיל
    広告