Download New

活用形 לְהַדְאִיג ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְאִיג
    ani/ata/humad'ig
  • אני/את/היאמַדְאִיגָה
    ani/at/himad'iga
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְאִיגִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmad'igim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְאִיגוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmad'igot

Past

  • אניהִדְאַגְתִּי
    anihid'agti
  • אתההִדְאַגְתָּ
    atahid'agta
  • אתהִדְאַגְתְּ
    athid'agt
  • הואהִדְאִיג
    huhid'ig
  • היאהִדְאִיגָה
    hihid'iga
  • אנחנוהִדְאַגְנוּ
    anakhnuhid'agnu
  • אתםהִדְאַגְתֶּם
    atemhid'agtem
  • אתןהִדְאַגְתֶּן
    atenhid'agten
  • הםהִדְאִיגוּ
    hemhid'igu
  • הןהִדְאִיגוּ
    henhid'igu

Future

  • אניאַדְאִיג
    aniad'ig
  • אתהתַּדְאִיג
    atatad'ig
  • אתתַּדְאִיגִי
    attad'igi
  • הואיַדְאִיג
    huyad'ig
  • היאתַּדְאִיג
    hitad'ig
  • אנחנונַדְאִיג
    anakhnunad'ig
  • אתםתַּדְאִיגוּ
    atemtad'igu
  • אתןתַּדְאִיגוּ/תַּדְאֵגְנָה
    atentad'igu/tad'egna
  • הםיַדְאִיגוּ
    hemyad'igu
  • הןיַדְאִיגוּ/תַּדְאֵגְנָה
    henyad'igu/tad'egna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְאֵג
    atahad'eg
  • אתהַדְאִיגִי
    athad'igi
  • אתםהַדְאִיגוּ
    atemhad'igu
  • אתןהַדְאֵגְנָה/הַדְאִיגוּ
    atenhad'egna/had'igu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְאִיג
      lehad'ig
    広告
    לְהַדְאִיג 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְאִיג” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְעִיס, לְהַנְחִיל, לְהַפְחִיד
    広告