活用形 לְהַדְבִּיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְבִּיק
    ani/ata/humadbik
  • אני/את/היאמַדְבִּיקָה
    ani/at/himadbika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְבִּיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadbikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְבִּיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadbikot

Past

  • אניהִדְבַּקְתִּי
    anihidbakti
  • אתההִדְבַּקְתָּ
    atahidbakta
  • אתהִדְבַּקְתְּ
    athidbakt
  • הואהִדְבִּיק
    huhidbik
  • היאהִדְבִּיקָה
    hihidbika
  • אנחנוהִדְבַּקְנוּ
    anakhnuhidbaknu
  • אתםהִדְבַּקְתֶּם
    atemhidbaktem
  • אתןהִדְבַּקְתֶּן
    atenhidbakten
  • הםהִדְבִּיקוּ
    hemhidbiku
  • הןהִדְבִּיקוּ
    henhidbiku

Future

  • אניאַדְבִּיק
    aniadbik
  • אתהתַּדְבִּיק
    atatadbik
  • אתתַּדְבִּיקִי
    attadbiki
  • הואיַדְבִּיק
    huyadbik
  • היאתַּדְבִּיק
    hitadbik
  • אנחנונַדְבִּיק
    anakhnunadbik
  • אתםתַּדְבִּיקוּ
    atemtadbiku
  • אתןתַּדְבֵּקְנָה/תַּדְבִּיקוּ
    atentadbekna/tadbiku
  • הםיַדְבִּיקוּ
    hemyadbiku
  • הןיַדְבִּיקוּ/תַּדְבֵּקְנָה
    henyadbiku/tadbekna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְבֵּק
    atahadbek
  • אתהַדְבִּיקִי
    athadbiki
  • אתםהַדְבִּיקוּ
    atemhadbiku
  • אתןהַדְבִּיקוּ/הַדְבֵּקְנָה
    atenhadbiku/hadbekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְבִּיק
      lehadbik
    広告
    לְהַדְבִּיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְבִּיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְבִּיץ, לְהַפְחִיד, לְהַרְשִׁים
    広告