Download New

活用形 לְהַדְבִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְבִּיר
    ani/ata/humadbir
  • אני/את/היאמַדְבִּירָה
    ani/at/himadbira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְבִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadbirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְבִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadbirot

Past

  • אניהִדְבַּרְתִּי
    anihidbarti
  • אתההִדְבַּרְתָּ
    atahidbarta
  • אתהִדְבַּרְתְּ
    athidbart
  • הואהִדְבִּיר
    huhidbir
  • היאהִדְבִּירָה
    hihidbira
  • אנחנוהִדְבַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhidbarnu
  • אתםהִדְבַּרְתֶּם
    atemhidbartem
  • אתןהִדְבַּרְתֶּן
    atenhidbarten
  • הםהִדְבִּירוּ
    hemhidbiru
  • הןהִדְבִּירוּ
    henhidbiru

Future

  • אניאַדְבִּיר
    aniadbir
  • אתהתַּדְבִּיר
    atatadbir
  • אתתַּדְבִּירִי
    attadbiri
  • הואיַדְבִּיר
    huyadbir
  • היאתַּדְבִּיר
    hitadbir
  • אנחנונַדְבִּיר
    anakhnunadbir
  • אתםתַּדְבִּירוּ
    atemtadbiru
  • אתןתַּדְבִּירוּ/תַּדְבֵּרְנָה
    atentadbiru/tadberna
  • הםיַדְבִּירוּ
    hemyadbiru
  • הןתַּדְבֵּרְנָה/יַדְבִּירוּ
    hentadberna/yadbiru

Imperative

  • אתההַדְבֵּר
    atahadber
  • אתהַדְבִּירִי
    athadbiri
  • אתםהַדְבִּירוּ
    atemhadbiru
  • אתןהַדְבִּירוּ/הַדְבֵּרְנָה
    atenhadbiru/hadberna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְבִּיר
      lehadbir
    広告
    לְהַדְבִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְבִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַזְעִיק, לְהַרְחִיק, לְהַפְשִׁיט
    広告