活用形 לְהַדְגִּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְגִּים
    ani/ata/humadgim
  • אני/את/היאמַדְגִּימָה
    ani/at/himadgima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְגִּימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadgimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְגִּימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadgimot

Past

  • אניהִדְגַּמְתִּי
    anihidgamti
  • אתההִדְגַּמְתָּ
    atahidgamta
  • אתהִדְגַּמְתְּ
    athidgamt
  • הואהִדְגִּים
    huhidgim
  • היאהִדְגִּימָה
    hihidgima
  • אנחנוהִדְגַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhidgamnu
  • אתםהִדְגַּמְתֶּם
    atemhidgamtem
  • אתןהִדְגַּמְתֶּן
    atenhidgamten
  • הםהִדְגִּימוּ
    hemhidgimu
  • הןהִדְגִּימוּ
    henhidgimu

Future

  • אניאַדְגִּים
    aniadgim
  • אתהתַּדְגִּים
    atatadgim
  • אתתַּדְגִּימִי
    attadgimi
  • הואיַדְגִּים
    huyadgim
  • היאתַּדְגִּים
    hitadgim
  • אנחנונַדְגִּים
    anakhnunadgim
  • אתםתַּדְגִּימוּ
    atemtadgimu
  • אתןתַּדְגִּימוּ/תַּדְגֵּמְנָה
    atentadgimu/tadgemna
  • הםיַדְגִּימוּ
    hemyadgimu
  • הןיַדְגִּימוּ/תַּדְגֵּמְנָה
    henyadgimu/tadgemna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְגֵּם
    atahadgem
  • אתהַדְגִּימִי
    athadgimi
  • אתםהַדְגִּימוּ
    atemhadgimu
  • אתןהַדְגִּימוּ/הַדְגֵּמְנָה
    atenhadgimu/hadgemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְגִּים
      lehadgim
    広告
    לְהַדְגִּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְגִּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַדְרִיךְ, לְהַסְנִיף, לְהַשְׁכִּיב
    広告