活用形 לְהַדְגִּישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְגִּישׁ
    ani/ata/humadgish
  • אני/את/היאמַדְגִּישָׁה
    ani/at/himadgisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְגִּישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadgishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְגִּישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadgishot

Past

  • אניהִדְגַּשְׁתִּי
    anihidgashti
  • אתההִדְגַּשְׁתָּ
    atahidgashta
  • אתהִדְגַּשְׁתְּ
    athidgasht
  • הואהִדְגִּישׁ
    huhidgish
  • היאהִדְגִּישָׁה
    hihidgisha
  • אנחנוהִדְגַּשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhidgashnu
  • אתםהִדְגַּשְׁתֶּם
    atemhidgashtem
  • אתןהִדְגַּשְׁתֶּן
    atenhidgashten
  • הםהִדְגִּישׁוּ
    hemhidgishu
  • הןהִדְגִּישׁוּ
    henhidgishu

Future

  • אניאַדְגִּישׁ
    aniadgish
  • אתהתַּדְגִּישׁ
    atatadgish
  • אתתַּדְגִּישִׁי
    attadgishi
  • הואיַדְגִּישׁ
    huyadgish
  • היאתַּדְגִּישׁ
    hitadgish
  • אנחנונַדְגִּישׁ
    anakhnunadgish
  • אתםתַּדְגִּישׁוּ
    atemtadgishu
  • אתןתַּדְגִּישׁוּ/תַּדְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atentadgishu/tadgeshna
  • הםיַדְגִּישׁוּ
    hemyadgishu
  • הןיַדְגִּישׁוּ/תַּדְגֵּשְׁנָה
    henyadgishu/tadgeshna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְגֵּשׁ
    atahadgesh
  • אתהַדְגִּישִׁי
    athadgishi
  • אתםהַדְגִּישׁוּ
    atemhadgishu
  • אתןהַדְגִּישׁוּ/הַדְגֵּשְׁנָה
    atenhadgishu/hadgeshna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְגִּישׁ
      lehadgish
    広告
    לְהַדְגִּישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְגִּישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַרְעִישׁ, לְהַדְחִיק, לְהַכְחִישׁ
    広告