Download New

活用形 לְהַדְלִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְלִיק
    ani/ata/humadlik
  • אני/את/היאמַדְלִיקָה
    ani/at/himadlika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְלִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadlikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְלִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadlikot

Past

  • אניהִדְלַקְתִּי
    anihidlakti
  • אתההִדְלַקְתָּ
    atahidlakta
  • אתהִדְלַקְתְּ
    athidlakt
  • הואהִדְלִיק
    huhidlik
  • היאהִדְלִיקָה
    hihidlika
  • אנחנוהִדְלַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhidlaknu
  • אתםהִדְלַקְתֶּם
    atemhidlaktem
  • אתןהִדְלַקְתֶּן
    atenhidlakten
  • הםהִדְלִיקוּ
    hemhidliku
  • הןהִדְלִיקוּ
    henhidliku

Future

  • אניאַדְלִיק
    aniadlik
  • אתהתַּדְלִיק
    atatadlik
  • אתתַּדְלִיקִי
    attadliki
  • הואיַדְלִיק
    huyadlik
  • היאתַּדְלִיק
    hitadlik
  • אנחנונַדְלִיק
    anakhnunadlik
  • אתםתַּדְלִיקוּ
    atemtadliku
  • אתןתַּדְלִיקוּ/תַּדְלֵקְנָה
    atentadliku/tadlekna
  • הםיַדְלִיקוּ
    hemyadliku
  • הןיַדְלִיקוּ/תַּדְלֵקְנָה
    henyadliku/tadlekna

Imperative

  • אתההַדְלֵק
    atahadlek
  • אתהַדְלִיקִי
    athadliki
  • אתםהַדְלִיקוּ
    atemhadliku
  • אתןהַדְלִיקוּ/הַדְלֵקְנָה
    atenhadliku/hadlekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְלִיק
      lehadlik
    広告
    לְהַדְלִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְלִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְתִּיר, לְהַשְׁמִיט, לְהַצְלִיף
    広告