Download New

活用形 לְהַדְפִּיס ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְפִּיס
    ani/ata/humadpis
  • אני/את/היאמַדְפִּיסָה
    ani/at/himadpisa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְפִּיסִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadpisim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְפִּיסוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadpisot

Past

  • אניהִדְפַּסְתִּי
    anihidpasti
  • אתההִדְפַּסְתָּ
    atahidpasta
  • אתהִדְפַּסְתְּ
    athidpast
  • הואהִדְפִּיס
    huhidpis
  • היאהִדְפִּיסָה
    hihidpisa
  • אנחנוהִדְפַּסְנוּ
    anakhnuhidpasnu
  • אתםהִדְפַּסְתֶּם
    atemhidpastem
  • אתןהִדְפַּסְתֶּן
    atenhidpasten
  • הםהִדְפִּיסוּ
    hemhidpisu
  • הןהִדְפִּיסוּ
    henhidpisu

Future

  • אניאַדְפִּיס
    aniadpis
  • אתהתַּדְפִּיס
    atatadpis
  • אתתַּדְפִּיסִי
    attadpisi
  • הואיַדְפִּיס
    huyadpis
  • היאתַּדְפִּיס
    hitadpis
  • אנחנונַדְפִּיס
    anakhnunadpis
  • אתםתַּדְפִּיסוּ
    atemtadpisu
  • אתןתַּדְפִּיסוּ/תַּדְפֵּסְנָה
    atentadpisu/tadpesna
  • הםיַדְפִּיסוּ
    hemyadpisu
  • הןתַּדְפֵּסְנָה/יַדְפִּיסוּ
    hentadpesna/yadpisu

Imperative

  • אתההַדְפֵּס
    atahadpes
  • אתהַדְפִּיסִי
    athadpisi
  • אתםהַדְפִּיסוּ
    atemhadpisu
  • אתןהַדְפֵּסְנָה/הַדְפִּיסוּ
    atenhadpesna/hadpisu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְפִּיס
      lehadpis
    広告
    לְהַדְפִּיס 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְפִּיס” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְלִיץ, לְהַרְעִישׁ, לְהַרְעִיל
    広告