Download New

活用形 לְהַדְרִיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַדְרִיךְ
    ani/ata/humadrikh
  • אני/את/היאמַדְרִיכָה
    ani/at/himadrikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַדְרִיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmadrikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַדְרִיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmadrikhot

Past

  • אניהִדְרַכְתִּי
    anihidrakhti
  • אתההִדְרַכְתָּ
    atahidrakhta
  • אתהִדְרַכְתְּ
    athidrakht
  • הואהִדְרִיךְ
    huhidrikh
  • היאהִדְרִיכָה
    hihidrikha
  • אנחנוהִדְרַכְנוּ
    anakhnuhidrakhnu
  • אתםהִדְרַכְתֶּם
    atemhidrakhtem
  • אתןהִדְרַכְתֶּן
    atenhidrakhten
  • הםהִדְרִיכוּ
    hemhidrikhu
  • הןהִדְרִיכוּ
    henhidrikhu

Future

  • אניאַדְרִיךְ
    aniadrikh
  • אתהתַּדְרִיךְ
    atatadrikh
  • אתתַּדְרִיכִי
    attadrikhi
  • הואיַדְרִיךְ
    huyadrikh
  • היאתַּדְרִיךְ
    hitadrikh
  • אנחנונַדְרִיךְ
    anakhnunadrikh
  • אתםתַּדְרִיכוּ
    atemtadrikhu
  • אתןתַּדְרֵכְנָה/תַּדְרִיכוּ
    atentadrekhna/tadrikhu
  • הםיַדְרִיכוּ
    hemyadrikhu
  • הןתַּדְרֵכְנָה/יַדְרִיכוּ
    hentadrekhna/yadrikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַדְרֵךְ
    atahadrekh
  • אתהַדְרִיכִי
    athadrikhi
  • אתםהַדְרִיכוּ
    atemhadrikhu
  • אתןהַדְרִיכוּ/הַדְרֵכְנָה
    atenhadrikhu/hadrekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַדְרִיךְ
      lehadrikh
    広告
    לְהַדְרִיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַדְרִיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁפִּיל, לְהַקְסִים, לְהַצְחִיק
    広告