Download New

活用形 לְהַזְהִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְהִיר
    ani/ata/humazhir
  • אני/את/היאמַזְהִירָה
    ani/at/himazhira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְהִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmazhirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְהִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmazhirot

Past

  • אניהִזְהַרְתִּי
    anihizharti
  • אתההִזְהַרְתָּ
    atahizharta
  • אתהִזְהַרְתְּ
    athizhart
  • הואהִזְהִיר
    huhizhir
  • היאהִזְהִירָה
    hihizhira
  • אנחנוהִזְהַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhizharnu
  • אתםהִזְהַרְתֶּם
    atemhizhartem
  • אתןהִזְהַרְתֶּן
    atenhizharten
  • הםהִזְהִירוּ
    hemhizhiru
  • הןהִזְהִירוּ
    henhizhiru

Future

  • אניאַזְהִיר
    aniazhir
  • אתהתַּזְהִיר
    atatazhir
  • אתתַּזְהִירִי
    attazhiri
  • הואיַזְהִיר
    huyazhir
  • היאתַּזְהִיר
    hitazhir
  • אנחנונַזְהִיר
    anakhnunazhir
  • אתםתַּזְהִירוּ
    atemtazhiru
  • אתןתַּזְהִירוּ/תַּזְהֵרְנָה
    atentazhiru/tazherna
  • הםיַזְהִירוּ
    hemyazhiru
  • הןיַזְהִירוּ/תַּזְהֵרְנָה
    henyazhiru/tazherna

Imperative

  • אתההַזְהֵר
    atahazher
  • אתהַזְהִירִי
    athazhiri
  • אתםהַזְהִירוּ
    atemhazhiru
  • אתןהַזְהֵרְנָה/הַזְהִירוּ
    atenhazherna/hazhiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְהִיר
      lehazhir
    広告
    לְהַזְהִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַזְהִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשְׁמִיד, לְהַמְשִׁיךְ, לְהַסְפִּיק
    広告