Download New

活用形 לְהַזְנִיחַ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְנִיחַ
    ani/ata/humazniakh
  • אני/את/היאמַזְנִיחָה
    ani/at/himaznikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְנִיחִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmaznikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְנִיחוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmaznikhot

Past

  • אניהִזְנַחְתִּי
    anihiznakhti
  • אתההִזְנַחְתָּ
    atahiznakhta
  • אתהִזְנַחַתְּ/הִזְנַחְתְּ
    athiznakhat/hiznakht
  • הואהִזְנִיחַ
    huhizniakh
  • היאהִזְנִיחָה
    hihiznikha
  • אנחנוהִזְנַחְנוּ
    anakhnuhiznakhnu
  • אתםהִזְנַחְתֶּם
    atemhiznakhtem
  • אתןהִזְנַחְתֶּן
    atenhiznakhten
  • הםהִזְנִיחוּ
    hemhiznikhu
  • הןהִזְנִיחוּ
    henhiznikhu

Future

  • אניאַזְנִיחַ
    aniazniakh
  • אתהתַּזְנִיחַ
    atatazniakh
  • אתתַּזְנִיחִי
    attaznikhi
  • הואיַזְנִיחַ
    huyazniakh
  • היאתַּזְנִיחַ
    hitazniakh
  • אנחנונַזְנִיחַ
    anakhnunazniakh
  • אתםתַּזְנִיחוּ
    atemtaznikhu
  • אתןתַּזְנַחְנָה/תַּזְנִיחוּ
    atentaznakhna/taznikhu
  • הםיַזְנִיחוּ
    hemyaznikhu
  • הןתַּזְנַחְנָה/יַזְנִיחוּ
    hentaznakhna/yaznikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַזְנֵחַ/הַזְנַח
    atahazneakh/haznakh
  • אתהַזְנִיחִי
    athaznikhi
  • אתםהַזְנִיחוּ
    atemhaznikhu
  • אתןהַזְנַחְנָה/הַזְנִיחוּ
    atenhaznakhna/haznikhu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְנִיחַ
      lehazniakh
    広告
    לְהַזְנִיחַ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַזְנִיחַ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַתְפִּיחַ, לְהַתְרִיעַ, לְהַרְתִּיחַ
    広告