Download New

活用形 לְהַזְקִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְקִין
    ani/ata/humazkin
  • אני/את/היאמַזְקִינָה
    ani/at/himazkina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְקִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmazkinim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְקִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmazkinot

Past

  • אניהִזְקַנְתִּי
    anihizkanti
  • אתההִזְקַנְתָּ
    atahizkanta
  • אתהִזְקַנְתְּ
    athizkant
  • הואהִזְקִין
    huhizkin
  • היאהִזְקִינָה
    hihizkina
  • אנחנוהִזְקַנּוּ
    anakhnuhizkanu
  • אתםהִזְקַנְתֶּם
    atemhizkantem
  • אתןהִזְקַנְתֶּן
    atenhizkanten
  • הםהִזְקִינוּ
    hemhizkinu
  • הןהִזְקִינוּ
    henhizkinu

Future

  • אניאַזְקִין
    aniazkin
  • אתהתַּזְקִין
    atatazkin
  • אתתַּזְקִינִי
    attazkini
  • הואיַזְקִין
    huyazkin
  • היאתַּזְקִין
    hitazkin
  • אנחנונַזְקִין
    anakhnunazkin
  • אתםתַּזְקִינוּ
    atemtazkinu
  • אתןתַּזְקֵנָּה/תַּזְקִינוּ
    atentazkena/tazkinu
  • הםיַזְקִינוּ
    hemyazkinu
  • הןיַזְקִינוּ/תַּזְקֵנָּה
    henyazkinu/tazkena

Imperative

  • אתההַזְקֵן
    atahazken
  • אתהַזְקִינִי
    athazkini
  • אתםהַזְקִינוּ
    atemhazkinu
  • אתןהַזְקֵנָּה/הַזְקִינוּ
    atenhazkena/hazkinu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְקִין
      lehazkin
    広告
    לְהַזְקִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַזְקִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַטְעִין, לְהַשְׁתִּין, לְהַפְגִּין
    広告