Download New

活用形 לְהַזְרִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַזְרִים
    ani/ata/humazrim
  • אני/את/היאמַזְרִימָה
    ani/at/himazrima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַזְרִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmazrimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַזְרִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmazrimot

Past

  • אניהִזְרַמְתִּי
    anihizramti
  • אתההִזְרַמְתָּ
    atahizramta
  • אתהִזְרַמְתְּ
    athizramt
  • הואהִזְרִים
    huhizrim
  • היאהִזְרִימָה
    hihizrima
  • אנחנוהִזְרַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhizramnu
  • אתםהִזְרַמְתֶּם
    atemhizramtem
  • אתןהִזְרַמְתֶּן
    atenhizramten
  • הםהִזְרִימוּ
    hemhizrimu
  • הןהִזְרִימוּ
    henhizrimu

Future

  • אניאַזְרִים
    aniazrim
  • אתהתַּזְרִים
    atatazrim
  • אתתַּזְרִימִי
    attazrimi
  • הואיַזְרִים
    huyazrim
  • היאתַּזְרִים
    hitazrim
  • אנחנונַזְרִים
    anakhnunazrim
  • אתםתַּזְרִימוּ
    atemtazrimu
  • אתןתַּזְרִימוּ/תַּזְרֵמְנָה
    atentazrimu/tazremna
  • הםיַזְרִימוּ
    hemyazrimu
  • הןיַזְרִימוּ/תַּזְרֵמְנָה
    henyazrimu/tazremna

Imperative

  • אתההַזְרֵם
    atahazrem
  • אתהַזְרִימִי
    athazrimi
  • אתםהַזְרִימוּ
    atemhazrimu
  • אתןהַזְרֵמְנָה/הַזְרִימוּ
    atenhazremna/hazrimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַזְרִים
      lehazrim
    広告
    לְהַזְרִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַזְרִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַסְנִיף, לְהַצְלִיב, לְהַסְגִּיר
    広告