活用形 לְהַחְזִיק ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְזִיק
    ani/ata/humakhzik
  • אני/את/היאמַחְזִיקָה
    ani/at/himakhzika
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְזִיקִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhzikim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְזִיקוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhzikot

Past

  • אניהֶחְזַקְתִּי
    anihekhzakti
  • אתההֶחְזַקְתָּ
    atahekhzakta
  • אתהֶחְזַקְתְּ
    athekhzakt
  • הואהֶחְזִיק
    huhekhzik
  • היאהֶחְזִיקָה
    hihekhzika
  • אנחנוהֶחְזַקְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhzaknu
  • אתםהֶחְזַקְתֶּם
    atemhekhzaktem
  • אתןהֶחְזַקְתֶּן
    atenhekhzakten
  • הםהֶחְזִיקוּ
    hemhekhziku
  • הןהֶחְזִיקוּ
    henhekhziku

Future

  • אניאַחְזִיק
    aniakhzik
  • אתהתַּחְזִיק
    atatakhzik
  • אתתַּחְזִיקִי
    attakhziki
  • הואיַחְזִיק
    huyakhzik
  • היאתַּחְזִיק
    hitakhzik
  • אנחנונַחְזִיק
    anakhnunakhzik
  • אתםתַּחְזִיקוּ
    atemtakhziku
  • אתןתַּחְזֵקְנָה/תַּחְזִיקוּ
    atentakhzekna/takhziku
  • הםיַחְזִיקוּ
    hemyakhziku
  • הןיַחְזִיקוּ/תַּחְזֵקְנָה
    henyakhziku/takhzekna

Imperative

  • אתההַחְזֵק
    atahakhzek
  • אתהַחְזִיקִי
    athakhziki
  • אתםהַחְזִיקוּ
    atemhakhziku
  • אתןהַחְזִיקוּ/הַחְזֵקְנָה
    atenhakhziku/hakhzekna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְזִיק
      lehakhzik
    広告
    לְהַחְזִיק 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְזִיק” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְלִים, לְהַחְתִּים, לְהַחְלִיף
    広告