Download New

活用形 לְהַחְכִּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְכִּים
    ani/ata/humakhkim
  • אני/את/היאמַחְכִּימָה
    ani/at/himakhkima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְכִּימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhkimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְכִּימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhkimot

Past

  • אניהֶחְכַּמְתִּי
    anihekhkamti
  • אתההֶחְכַּמְתָּ
    atahekhkamta
  • אתהֶחְכַּמְתְּ
    athekhkamt
  • הואהֶחְכִּים
    huhekhkim
  • היאהֶחְכִּימָה
    hihekhkima
  • אנחנוהֶחְכַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhkamnu
  • אתםהֶחְכַּמְתֶּם
    atemhekhkamtem
  • אתןהֶחְכַּמְתֶּן
    atenhekhkamten
  • הםהֶחְכִּימוּ
    hemhekhkimu
  • הןהֶחְכִּימוּ
    henhekhkimu

Future

  • אניאַחְכִּים
    aniakhkim
  • אתהתַּחְכִּים
    atatakhkim
  • אתתַּחְכִּימִי
    attakhkimi
  • הואיַחְכִּים
    huyakhkim
  • היאתַּחְכִּים
    hitakhkim
  • אנחנונַחְכִּים
    anakhnunakhkim
  • אתםתַּחְכִּימוּ
    atemtakhkimu
  • אתןתַּחְכֵּמְנָה/תַּחְכִּימוּ
    atentakhkemna/takhkimu
  • הםיַחְכִּימוּ
    hemyakhkimu
  • הןתַּחְכֵּמְנָה/יַחְכִּימוּ
    hentakhkemna/yakhkimu

Imperative

  • אתההַחְכֵּם
    atahakhkem
  • אתהַחְכִּימִי
    athakhkimi
  • אתםהַחְכִּימוּ
    atemhakhkimu
  • אתןהַחְכֵּמְנָה/הַחְכִּימוּ
    atenhakhkemna/hakhkimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְכִּים
      lehakhkim
    広告
    לְהַחְכִּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְכִּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֱלִיט, לְהַחֱמִיץ, לְהַעֱלִים
    広告