Download New

活用形 לְהַחְכִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְכִּיר
    ani/ata/humakhkir
  • אני/את/היאמַחְכִּירָה
    ani/at/himakhkira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְכִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhkirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְכִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhkirot

Past

  • אניהֶחְכַּרְתִּי
    anihekhkarti
  • אתההֶחְכַּרְתָּ
    atahekhkarta
  • אתהֶחְכַּרְתְּ
    athekhkart
  • הואהֶחְכִּיר
    huhekhkir
  • היאהֶחְכִּירָה
    hihekhkira
  • אנחנוהֶחְכַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhkarnu
  • אתםהֶחְכַּרְתֶּם
    atemhekhkartem
  • אתןהֶחְכַּרְתֶּן
    atenhekhkarten
  • הםהֶחְכִּירוּ
    hemhekhkiru
  • הןהֶחְכִּירוּ
    henhekhkiru

Future

  • אניאַחְכִּיר
    aniakhkir
  • אתהתַּחְכִּיר
    atatakhkir
  • אתתַּחְכִּירִי
    attakhkiri
  • הואיַחְכִּיר
    huyakhkir
  • היאתַּחְכִּיר
    hitakhkir
  • אנחנונַחְכִּיר
    anakhnunakhkir
  • אתםתַּחְכִּירוּ
    atemtakhkiru
  • אתןתַּחְכִּירוּ/תַּחְכֵּרְנָה
    atentakhkiru/takhkerna
  • הםיַחְכִּירוּ
    hemyakhkiru
  • הןתַּחְכֵּרְנָה/יַחְכִּירוּ
    hentakhkerna/yakhkiru

Imperative

  • אתההַחְכֵּר
    atahakhker
  • אתהַחְכִּירִי
    athakhkiri
  • אתםהַחְכִּירוּ
    atemhakhkiru
  • אתןהַחְכִּירוּ/הַחְכֵּרְנָה
    atenhakhkiru/hakhkerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְכִּיר
      lehakhkir
    広告
    לְהַחְכִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְכִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעְצִיב, לְהַחֱלִיט, לְהַחֱדִּיר
    広告