活用形 לְהַחְלִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְלִיא
    ani/ata/humakhli
  • אני/את/היאמַחְלִיאָה
    ani/at/himakhli'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְלִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhli'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְלִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhli'ot

Past

  • אניהֶחְלֵאתִי
    anihekhleti
  • אתההֶחְלֵאתָ
    atahekhleta
  • אתהֶחְלֵאת
    athekhlet
  • הואהֶחְלִיא
    huhekhli
  • היאהֶחְלִיאָה
    hihekhli'a
  • אנחנוהֶחְלֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhekhlenu
  • אתםהֶחְלֵאתֶם
    atemhekhletem
  • אתןהֶחְלֵאתֶן
    atenhekhleten
  • הםהֶחְלִיאוּ
    hemhekhli'u
  • הןהֶחְלִיאוּ
    henhekhli'u

Future

  • אניאַחְלִיא
    aniakhli
  • אתהתַּחְלִיא
    atatakhli
  • אתתַּחְלִיאִי
    attakhli'i
  • הואיַחְלִיא
    huyakhli
  • היאתַּחְלִיא
    hitakhli
  • אנחנונַחְלִיא
    anakhnunakhli
  • אתםתַּחְלִיאוּ
    atemtakhli'u
  • אתןתַּחְלִיאוּ/תַּחְלֶאנָה
    atentakhli'u/takhlena
  • הםיַחְלִיאוּ
    hemyakhli'u
  • הןתַּחְלֶאנָה/יַחְלִיאוּ
    hentakhlena/yakhli'u

Imperative

  • אתההַחְלֵא
    atahakhle
  • אתהַחְלִיאִי
    athakhli'i
  • אתםהַחְלִיאוּ
    atemhakhli'u
  • אתןהַחְלֶאנָה/הַחְלִיאוּ
    atenhakhlena/hakhli'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְלִיא
      lehakhli
    広告
    לְהַחְלִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְלִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְמִיא, לְהַחְטִיא
    広告