Download New

活用形 לְהַחְמִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְמִיא
    ani/ata/humakhmi
  • אני/את/היאמַחְמִיאָה
    ani/at/himakhmi'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְמִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhmi'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְמִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhmi'ot

Past

  • אניהֶחְמֵאתִי
    anihekhmeti
  • אתההֶחְמֵאתָ
    atahekhmeta
  • אתהֶחְמֵאת
    athekhmet
  • הואהֶחְמִיא
    huhekhmi
  • היאהֶחְמִיאָה
    hihekhmi'a
  • אנחנוהֶחְמֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhekhmenu
  • אתםהֶחְמֵאתֶם
    atemhekhmetem
  • אתןהֶחְמֵאתֶן
    atenhekhmeten
  • הםהֶחְמִיאוּ
    hemhekhmi'u
  • הןהֶחְמִיאוּ
    henhekhmi'u

Future

  • אניאַחְמִיא
    aniakhmi
  • אתהתַּחְמִיא
    atatakhmi
  • אתתַּחְמִיאִי
    attakhmi'i
  • הואיַחְמִיא
    huyakhmi
  • היאתַּחְמִיא
    hitakhmi
  • אנחנונַחְמִיא
    anakhnunakhmi
  • אתםתַּחְמִיאוּ
    atemtakhmi'u
  • אתןתַּחְמֶאנָה/תַּחְמִיאוּ
    atentakhmena/takhmi'u
  • הםיַחְמִיאוּ
    hemyakhmi'u
  • הןתַּחְמֶאנָה/יַחְמִיאוּ
    hentakhmena/yakhmi'u

Imperative

  • אתההַחְמֵא
    atahakhme
  • אתהַחְמִיאִי
    athakhmi'i
  • אתםהַחְמִיאוּ
    atemhakhmi'u
  • אתןהַחְמֶאנָה/הַחְמִיאוּ
    atenhakhmena/hakhmi'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְמִיא
      lehakhmi
    広告
    לְהַחְמִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְמִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְטִיא, לְהַחְלִיא
    広告