Download New

活用形 לְהַחְתִּים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחְתִּים
    ani/ata/humakhtim
  • אני/את/היאמַחְתִּימָה
    ani/at/himakhtima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחְתִּימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhtimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחְתִּימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhtimot

Past

  • אניהֶחְתַּמְתִּי
    anihekhtamti
  • אתההֶחְתַּמְתָּ
    atahekhtamta
  • אתהֶחְתַּמְתְּ
    athekhtamt
  • הואהֶחְתִּים
    huhekhtim
  • היאהֶחְתִּימָה
    hihekhtima
  • אנחנוהֶחְתַּמְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhtamnu
  • אתםהֶחְתַּמְתֶּם
    atemhekhtamtem
  • אתןהֶחְתַּמְתֶּן
    atenhekhtamten
  • הםהֶחְתִּימוּ
    hemhekhtimu
  • הןהֶחְתִּימוּ
    henhekhtimu

Future

  • אניאַחְתִּים
    aniakhtim
  • אתהתַּחְתִּים
    atatakhtim
  • אתתַּחְתִּימִי
    attakhtimi
  • הואיַחְתִּים
    huyakhtim
  • היאתַּחְתִּים
    hitakhtim
  • אנחנונַחְתִּים
    anakhnunakhtim
  • אתםתַּחְתִּימוּ
    atemtakhtimu
  • אתןתַּחְתִּימוּ/תַּחְתֵּמְנָה
    atentakhtimu/takhtemna
  • הםיַחְתִּימוּ
    hemyakhtimu
  • הןיַחְתִּימוּ/תַּחְתֵּמְנָה
    henyakhtimu/takhtemna

Imperative

  • אתההַחְתֵּם
    atahakhtem
  • אתהַחְתִּימִי
    athakhtimi
  • אתםהַחְתִּימוּ
    atemhakhtimu
  • אתןהַחְתִּימוּ/הַחְתֵּמְנָה
    atenhakhtimu/hakhtemna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחְתִּים
      lehakhtim
    広告
    לְהַחְתִּים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחְתִּים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעְשִׁיר, לְהַעֱמִיס, לְהַעְסִיק
    広告