Download New

活用形 לְהַחֱדִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֱדִּיר
    ani/ata/humakhedir
  • אני/את/היאמַחֱדִּירָה
    ani/at/himakhedira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֱדִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhedirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֱדִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhedirot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱדַּרְתִּי
    anihekhedarti
  • אתההֶחֱדַּרְתָּ
    atahekhedarta
  • אתהֶחֱדַּרְתְּ
    athekhedart
  • הואהֶחֱדִּיר
    huhekhedir
  • היאהֶחֱדִּירָה
    hihekhedira
  • אנחנוהֶחֱדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhedarnu
  • אתםהֶחֱדַּרְתֶּם
    atemhekhedartem
  • אתןהֶחֱדַּרְתֶּן
    atenhekhedarten
  • הםהֶחֱדִּירוּ
    hemhekhediru
  • הןהֶחֱדִּירוּ
    henhekhediru

Future

  • אניאַחֱדִּיר
    aniakhedir
  • אתהתַּחֱדִּיר
    atatakhedir
  • אתתַּחֱדִּירִי
    attakhediri
  • הואיַחֱדִּיר
    huyakhedir
  • היאתַּחֱדִּיר
    hitakhedir
  • אנחנונַחֱדִּיר
    anakhnunakhedir
  • אתםתַּחֱדִּירוּ
    atemtakhediru
  • אתןתַּחֱדֵּרְנָה/תַּחֱדִּירוּ
    atentakhederna/takhediru
  • הםיַחֱדִּירוּ
    hemyakhediru
  • הןתַּחֱדֵּרְנָה/יַחֱדִּירוּ
    hentakhederna/yakhediru

Imperative

  • אתההַחֱדֵּר
    atahakheder
  • אתהַחֱדִּירִי
    athakhediri
  • אתםהַחֱדִּירוּ
    atemhakhediru
  • אתןהַחֱדֵּרְנָה/הַחֱדִּירוּ
    atenhakhederna/hakhediru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֱדִּיר
      lehakhedir
    広告
    לְהַחֱדִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֱדִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְרִים, לְהַחֱטִיף, לְהַחְרִיב
    広告