Download New

活用形 לְהַחֱלִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֱלִישׁ
    ani/ata/humakhelish
  • אני/את/היאמַחֱלִישָׁה
    ani/at/himakhelisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֱלִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhelishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֱלִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhelishot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱלַשְׁתִּי
    anihekhelashti
  • אתההֶחֱלַשְׁתָּ
    atahekhelashta
  • אתהֶחֱלַשְׁתְּ
    athekhelasht
  • הואהֶחֱלִישׁ
    huhekhelish
  • היאהֶחֱלִישָׁה
    hihekhelisha
  • אנחנוהֶחֱלַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhekhelashnu
  • אתםהֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhekhelashtem
  • אתןהֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhekhelashten
  • הםהֶחֱלִישׁוּ
    hemhekhelishu
  • הןהֶחֱלִישׁוּ
    henhekhelishu

Future

  • אניאַחֱלִישׁ
    aniakhelish
  • אתהתַּחֱלִישׁ
    atatakhelish
  • אתתַּחֱלִישִׁי
    attakhelishi
  • הואיַחֱלִישׁ
    huyakhelish
  • היאתַּחֱלִישׁ
    hitakhelish
  • אנחנונַחֱלִישׁ
    anakhnunakhelish
  • אתםתַּחֱלִישׁוּ
    atemtakhelishu
  • אתןתַּחֱלֵשְׁנָה/תַּחֱלִישׁוּ
    atentakheleshna/takhelishu
  • הםיַחֱלִישׁוּ
    hemyakhelishu
  • הןיַחֱלִישׁוּ/תַּחֱלֵשְׁנָה
    henyakhelishu/takheleshna

Imperative

  • אתההַחֱלֵשׁ
    atahakhelesh
  • אתהַחֱלִישִׁי
    athakhelishi
  • אתםהַחֱלִישׁוּ
    atemhakhelishu
  • אתןהַחֱלֵשְׁנָה/הַחֱלִישׁוּ
    atenhakheleshna/hakhelishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֱלִישׁ
      lehakhelish
    広告
    לְהַחֱלִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֱלִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעְצִים, לְהַעְלִיב, לְהַחְרִיב
    広告