Download New

活用形 לְהַחֱמִיץ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֱמִיץ
    ani/ata/humakhemitz
  • אני/את/היאמַחֱמִיצָה
    ani/at/himakhemitza
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֱמִיצִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhemitzim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֱמִיצוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhemitzot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱמַצְתִּי
    anihekhematzti
  • אתההֶחֱמַצְתָּ
    atahekhematzta
  • אתהֶחֱמַצְתְּ
    athekhematzt
  • הואהֶחֱמִיץ
    huhekhemitz
  • היאהֶחֱמִיצָה
    hihekhemitza
  • אנחנוהֶחֱמַצְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhematznu
  • אתםהֶחֱמַצְתֶּם
    atemhekhematztem
  • אתןהֶחֱמַצְתֶּן
    atenhekhematzten
  • הםהֶחֱמִיצוּ
    hemhekhemitzu
  • הןהֶחֱמִיצוּ
    henhekhemitzu

Future

  • אניאַחֱמִיץ
    aniakhemitz
  • אתהתַּחֱמִיץ
    atatakhemitz
  • אתתַּחֱמִיצִי
    attakhemitzi
  • הואיַחֱמִיץ
    huyakhemitz
  • היאתַּחֱמִיץ
    hitakhemitz
  • אנחנונַחֱמִיץ
    anakhnunakhemitz
  • אתםתַּחֱמִיצוּ
    atemtakhemitzu
  • אתןתַּחֱמֵצְנָה/תַּחֱמִיצוּ
    atentakhemetzna/takhemitzu
  • הםיַחֱמִיצוּ
    hemyakhemitzu
  • הןתַּחֱמֵצְנָה/יַחֱמִיצוּ
    hentakhemetzna/yakhemitzu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֱמֵץ
    atahakhemetz
  • אתהַחֱמִיצִי
    athakhemitzi
  • אתםהַחֱמִיצוּ
    atemhakhemitzu
  • אתןהַחֱמִיצוּ/הַחֱמֵצְנָה
    atenhakhemitzu/hakhemetzna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֱמִיץ
      lehakhemitz
    広告
    לְהַחֱמִיץ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֱמִיץ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֱטִיף, לְהַחְתִּים, לְהַחְזִיק
    広告