Download New

活用形 לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֱשִׁיךְ
    ani/ata/humakheshikh
  • אני/את/היאמַחֱשִׁיכָה
    ani/at/himakheshikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֱשִׁיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakheshikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֱשִׁיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakheshikhot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱשַׁכְתִּי
    anihekheshakhti
  • אתההֶחֱשַׁכְתָּ
    atahekheshakhta
  • אתהֶחֱשַׁכְתְּ
    athekheshakht
  • הואהֶחֱשִׁיךְ
    huhekheshikh
  • היאהֶחֱשִׁיכָה
    hihekheshikha
  • אנחנוהֶחֱשַׁכְנוּ
    anakhnuhekheshakhnu
  • אתםהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּם
    atemhekheshakhtem
  • אתןהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּן
    atenhekheshakhten
  • הםהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hemhekheshikhu
  • הןהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    henhekheshikhu

Future

  • אניאַחֱשִׁיךְ
    aniakheshikh
  • אתהתַּחֱשִׁיךְ
    atatakheshikh
  • אתתַּחֱשִׁיכִי
    attakheshikhi
  • הואיַחֱשִׁיךְ
    huyakheshikh
  • היאתַּחֱשִׁיךְ
    hitakheshikh
  • אנחנונַחֱשִׁיךְ
    anakhnunakheshikh
  • אתםתַּחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atemtakheshikhu
  • אתןתַּחֱשֵׁכְנָה/תַּחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atentakheshekhna/takheshikhu
  • הםיַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hemyakheshikhu
  • הןתַּחֱשֵׁכְנָה/יַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hentakheshekhna/yakheshikhu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֱשֵׁךְ
    atahakheshekh
  • אתהַחֱשִׁיכִי
    athakheshikhi
  • אתםהַחֱשִׁיכוּ
    atemhakheshikhu
  • אתןהַחֱשִׁיכוּ/הַחֱשֵׁכְנָה
    atenhakheshikhu/hakheshekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ
      lehakheshikh
    広告
    לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֱשִׁיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחְלִים, לְהַעֱמִיס
    広告