Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲדִּיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲדִּיר
    ani/ata/humakhadir
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲדִּירָה
    ani/at/himakhadira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲדִּירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhadirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲדִּירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhadirot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱדַּרְתִּי
    anihekhedarti
  • אתההֶחֱדַּרְתָּ
    atahekhedarta
  • אתהֶחֱדַּרְתְּ
    athekhedart
  • הואהֶחֱדִּיר
    huhekhedir
  • היאהֶחֱדִּירָה
    hihekhedira
  • אנחנוהֶחֱדַּרְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhedarnu
  • אתםהֶחֱדַּרְתֶּם
    atemhekhedartem
  • אתןהֶחֱדַּרְתֶּן
    atenhekhedarten
  • הםהֶחֱדִּירוּ
    hemhekhediru
  • הןהֶחֱדִּירוּ
    henhekhediru

Future

  • אניאַחֲדִּיר
    aniakhadir
  • אתהתַּחֲדִּיר
    atatakhadir
  • אתתַּחֲדִּירִי
    attakhadiri
  • הואיַחֲדִּיר
    huyakhadir
  • היאתַּחֲדִּיר
    hitakhadir
  • אנחנונַחֲדִּיר
    anakhnunakhadir
  • אתםתַּחֲדִּירוּ
    atemtakhadiru
  • אתןתַּחֲדֵּרְנָה/תַּחֲדִּירוּ
    atentakhaderna/takhadiru
  • הםיַחֲדִּירוּ
    hemyakhadiru
  • הןתַּחֲדֵּרְנָה/יַחֲדִּירוּ
    hentakhaderna/yakhadiru

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲדֵּר
    atahakhader
  • אתהַחֲדִּירִי
    athakhadiri
  • אתםהַחֲדִּירוּ
    atemhakhadiru
  • אתןהַחֲדֵּרְנָה/הַחֲדִּירוּ
    atenhakhaderna/hakhadiru

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲדִּיר
      lehakhadir
    広告
    לְהַחֲדִּיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲדִּיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲנִישׁ, לְהַחֲמִיץ, לְהַאֲרִיךְ
    広告