Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲלִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲלִיא
    ani/ata/humakhali
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲלִיאָה
    ani/at/himakhali'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲלִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhali'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲלִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhali'ot

Past

  • אניהֶחְלֵאתִי
    anihekhleti
  • אתההֶחְלֵאתָ
    atahekhleta
  • אתהֶחְלֵאת
    athekhlet
  • הואהֶחְלִיא
    huhekhli
  • היאהֶחְלִיאָה
    hihekhli'a
  • אנחנוהֶחְלֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhekhlenu
  • אתםהֶחְלֵאתֶם
    atemhekhletem
  • אתןהֶחְלֵאתֶן
    atenhekhleten
  • הםהֶחְלִיאוּ
    hemhekhli'u
  • הןהֶחְלִיאוּ
    henhekhli'u

Future

  • אניאַחֲלִיא
    aniakhali
  • אתהתַּחֲלִיא
    atatakhali
  • אתתַּחֲלִיאִי
    attakhali'i
  • הואיַחֲלִיא
    huyakhali
  • היאתַּחֲלִיא
    hitakhali
  • אנחנונַחֲלִיא
    anakhnunakhali
  • אתםתַּחֲלִיאוּ
    atemtakhali'u
  • אתןתַּחֲלִיאוּ/תַּחֲלֶאנָה
    atentakhali'u/takhalena
  • הםיַחֲלִיאוּ
    hemyakhali'u
  • הןתַּחֲלֶאנָה/יַחֲלִיאוּ
    hentakhalena/yakhali'u

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲלֵא
    atahakhale
  • אתהַחֲלִיאִי
    athakhali'i
  • אתםהַחֲלִיאוּ
    atemhakhali'u
  • אתןהַחֲלִיאוּ/הַחֲלֶאנָה
    atenhakhali'u/hakhalena

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲלִיא
      lehakhali
    広告
    לְהַחֲלִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲלִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲטִיא
    広告