Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲלִיט ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲלִיט
    ani/ata/humakhalit
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲלִיטָה
    ani/at/himakhalita
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲלִיטִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhalitim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲלִיטוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhalitot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱלַטְתִּי
    anihekhelatti
  • אתההֶחֱלַטְתָּ
    atahekhelatta
  • אתהֶחֱלַטְתְּ
    athekhelatt
  • הואהֶחֱלִיט
    huhekhelit
  • היאהֶחֱלִיטָה
    hihekhelita
  • אנחנוהֶחֱלַטְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhelatnu
  • אתםהֶחֱלַטְתֶּם
    atemhekhelattem
  • אתןהֶחֱלַטְתֶּן
    atenhekhelatten
  • הםהֶחֱלִיטוּ
    hemhekhelitu
  • הןהֶחֱלִיטוּ
    henhekhelitu

Future

  • אניאַחֲלִיט
    aniakhalit
  • אתהתַּחֲלִיט
    atatakhalit
  • אתתַּחֲלִיטִי
    attakhaliti
  • הואיַחֲלִיט
    huyakhalit
  • היאתַּחֲלִיט
    hitakhalit
  • אנחנונַחֲלִיט
    anakhnunakhalit
  • אתםתַּחֲלִיטוּ
    atemtakhalitu
  • אתןתַּחֲלִיטוּ/תַּחֲלֵטְנָה
    atentakhalitu/takhaletna
  • הםיַחֲלִיטוּ
    hemyakhalitu
  • הןיַחֲלִיטוּ/תַּחֲלֵטְנָה
    henyakhalitu/takhaletna

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲלֵט
    atahakhalet
  • אתהַחֲלִיטִי
    athakhaliti
  • אתםהַחֲלִיטוּ
    atemhakhalitu
  • אתןהַחֲלֵטְנָה/הַחֲלִיטוּ
    atenhakhaletna/hakhalitu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲלִיט
      lehakhalit
    広告
    לְהַחֲלִיט 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲלִיט” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲרִיץ, לְהַעֲלִיב, לְהַחֲמִיר
    広告