Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲלִים ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲלִים
    ani/ata/humakhalim
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲלִימָה
    ani/at/himakhalima
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲלִימִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhalimim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲלִימוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhalimot

Past

  • אניהֶחְלַמְתִּי
    anihekhlamti
  • אתההֶחְלַמְתָּ
    atahekhlamta
  • אתהֶחְלַמְתְּ
    athekhlamt
  • הואהֶחְלִים
    huhekhlim
  • היאהֶחְלִימָה
    hihekhlima
  • אנחנוהֶחְלַמְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhlamnu
  • אתםהֶחְלַמְתֶּם
    atemhekhlamtem
  • אתןהֶחְלַמְתֶּן
    atenhekhlamten
  • הםהֶחְלִימוּ
    hemhekhlimu
  • הןהֶחְלִימוּ
    henhekhlimu

Future

  • אניאַחֲלִים
    aniakhalim
  • אתהתַּחֲלִים
    atatakhalim
  • אתתַּחֲלִימִי
    attakhalimi
  • הואיַחֲלִים
    huyakhalim
  • היאתַּחֲלִים
    hitakhalim
  • אנחנונַחֲלִים
    anakhnunakhalim
  • אתםתַּחֲלִימוּ
    atemtakhalimu
  • אתןתַּחֲלִימוּ/תַּחֲלֵמְנָה
    atentakhalimu/takhalemna
  • הםיַחֲלִימוּ
    hemyakhalimu
  • הןתַּחֲלֵמְנָה/יַחֲלִימוּ
    hentakhalemna/yakhalimu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲלֵם
    atahakhalem
  • אתהַחֲלִימִי
    athakhalimi
  • אתםהַחֲלִימוּ
    atemhakhalimu
  • אתןהַחֲלֵמְנָה/הַחֲלִימוּ
    atenhakhalemna/hakhalimu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲלִים
      lehakhalim
    広告
    לְהַחֲלִים 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲלִים” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲטִיף, לְהַעֲדִּיף, לְהַעֲבִיר
    広告