Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲלִישׁ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲלִישׁ
    ani/ata/humakhalish
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲלִישָׁה
    ani/at/himakhalisha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲלִישִׁים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhalishim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲלִישׁוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhalishot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱלַשְׁתִּי
    anihekhelashti
  • אתההֶחֱלַשְׁתָּ
    atahekhelashta
  • אתהֶחֱלַשְׁתְּ
    athekhelasht
  • הואהֶחֱלִישׁ
    huhekhelish
  • היאהֶחֱלִישָׁה
    hihekhelisha
  • אנחנוהֶחֱלַשְׁנוּ
    anakhnuhekhelashnu
  • אתםהֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּם
    atemhekhelashtem
  • אתןהֶחֱלַשְׁתֶּן
    atenhekhelashten
  • הםהֶחֱלִישׁוּ
    hemhekhelishu
  • הןהֶחֱלִישׁוּ
    henhekhelishu

Future

  • אניאַחֲלִישׁ
    aniakhalish
  • אתהתַּחֲלִישׁ
    atatakhalish
  • אתתַּחֲלִישִׁי
    attakhalishi
  • הואיַחֲלִישׁ
    huyakhalish
  • היאתַּחֲלִישׁ
    hitakhalish
  • אנחנונַחֲלִישׁ
    anakhnunakhalish
  • אתםתַּחֲלִישׁוּ
    atemtakhalishu
  • אתןתַּחֲלִישׁוּ/תַּחֲלֵשְׁנָה
    atentakhalishu/takhaleshna
  • הםיַחֲלִישׁוּ
    hemyakhalishu
  • הןתַּחֲלֵשְׁנָה/יַחֲלִישׁוּ
    hentakhaleshna/yakhalishu

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲלֵשׁ
    atahakhalesh
  • אתהַחֲלִישִׁי
    athakhalishi
  • אתםהַחֲלִישׁוּ
    atemhakhalishu
  • אתןהַחֲלֵשְׁנָה/הַחֲלִישׁוּ
    atenhakhaleshna/hakhalishu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲלִישׁ
      lehakhalish
    広告
    לְהַחֲלִישׁ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲלִישׁ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַחֲרִים, לְהַעֲנִישׁ, לְהַעֲצִים
    広告