Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲמִיר ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲמִיר
    ani/ata/humakhamir
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲמִירָה
    ani/at/himakhamira
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲמִירִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhamirim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲמִירוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhamirot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱמַרְתִּי
    anihekhemarti
  • אתההֶחֱמַרְתָּ
    atahekhemarta
  • אתהֶחֱמַרְתְּ
    athekhemart
  • הואהֶחֱמִיר
    huhekhemir
  • היאהֶחֱמִירָה
    hihekhemira
  • אנחנוהֶחֱמַרְנוּ
    anakhnuhekhemarnu
  • אתםהֶחֱמַרְתֶּם
    atemhekhemartem
  • אתןהֶחֱמַרְתֶּן
    atenhekhemarten
  • הםהֶחֱמִירוּ
    hemhekhemiru
  • הןהֶחֱמִירוּ
    henhekhemiru

Future

  • אניאַחֲמִיר
    aniakhamir
  • אתהתַּחֲמִיר
    atatakhamir
  • אתתַּחֲמִירִי
    attakhamiri
  • הואיַחֲמִיר
    huyakhamir
  • היאתַּחֲמִיר
    hitakhamir
  • אנחנונַחֲמִיר
    anakhnunakhamir
  • אתםתַּחֲמִירוּ
    atemtakhamiru
  • אתןתַּחֲמֵרְנָה/תַּחֲמִירוּ
    atentakhamerna/takhamiru
  • הםיַחֲמִירוּ
    hemyakhamiru
  • הןתַּחֲמֵרְנָה/יַחֲמִירוּ
    hentakhamerna/yakhamiru

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲמֵר
    atahakhamer
  • אתהַחֲמִירִי
    athakhamiri
  • אתםהַחֲמִירוּ
    atemhakhamiru
  • אתןהַחֲמִירוּ/הַחֲמֵרְנָה
    atenhakhamiru/hakhamerna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲמִיר
      lehakhamir
    広告
    לְהַחֲמִיר 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲמִיר” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַאֲפִיל, לְהַעֲכִיר, לְהַאֲשִׁים
    広告