Download New

活用形 לְהַחֲשִׁיךְ ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַחֲשִׁיךְ
    ani/ata/humakhashikh
  • אני/את/היאמַחֲשִׁיכָה
    ani/at/himakhashikha
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַחֲשִׁיכִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakhashikhim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַחֲשִׁיכוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakhashikhot

Past

  • אניהֶחֱשַׁכְתִּי
    anihekheshakhti
  • אתההֶחֱשַׁכְתָּ
    atahekheshakhta
  • אתהֶחֱשַׁכְתְּ
    athekheshakht
  • הואהֶחֱשִׁיךְ
    huhekheshikh
  • היאהֶחֱשִׁיכָה
    hihekheshikha
  • אנחנוהֶחֱשַׁכְנוּ
    anakhnuhekheshakhnu
  • אתםהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּם
    atemhekheshakhtem
  • אתןהֶחֱשַׁכְתֶּן
    atenhekheshakhten
  • הםהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    hemhekheshikhu
  • הןהֶחֱשִׁיכוּ
    henhekheshikhu

Future

  • אניאַחֲשִׁיךְ
    aniakhashikh
  • אתהתַּחֲשִׁיךְ
    atatakhashikh
  • אתתַּחֲשִׁיכִי
    attakhashikhi
  • הואיַחֲשִׁיךְ
    huyakhashikh
  • היאתַּחֲשִׁיךְ
    hitakhashikh
  • אנחנונַחֲשִׁיךְ
    anakhnunakhashikh
  • אתםתַּחֲשִׁיכוּ
    atemtakhashikhu
  • אתןתַּחֲשִׁיכוּ/תַּחֲשֵׁכְנָה
    atentakhashikhu/takhashekhna
  • הםיַחֲשִׁיכוּ
    hemyakhashikhu
  • הןיַחֲשִׁיכוּ/תַּחֲשֵׁכְנָה
    henyakhashikhu/takhashekhna

Imperative

  • אתההַחֲשֵׁךְ
    atahakhashekh
  • אתהַחֲשִׁיכִי
    athakhashikhi
  • אתםהַחֲשִׁיכוּ
    atemhakhashikhu
  • אתןהַחֲשִׁיכוּ/הַחֲשֵׁכְנָה
    atenhakhashikhu/hakhashekhna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַחֲשִׁיךְ
      lehakhashikh
    広告
    לְהַחֲשִׁיךְ 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַחֲשִׁיךְ” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַעֲלִיב, לְהַעֲצִים, לְהַחֲטִיף
    広告