活用形 לְהַטְלִיא ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַטְלִיא
    ani/ata/humatli
  • אני/את/היאמַטְלִיאָה
    ani/at/himatli'a
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַטְלִיאִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatli'im
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַטְלִיאוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatli'ot

Past

  • אניהִטְלֵאתִי
    anihitleti
  • אתההִטְלֵאתָ
    atahitleta
  • אתהִטְלֵאת
    athitlet
  • הואהִטְלִיא
    huhitli
  • היאהִטְלִיאָה
    hihitli'a
  • אנחנוהִטְלֵאנוּ
    anakhnuhitlenu
  • אתםהִטְלֵאתֶם
    atemhitletem
  • אתןהִטְלֵאתֶן
    atenhitleten
  • הםהִטְלִיאוּ
    hemhitli'u
  • הןהִטְלִיאוּ
    henhitli'u

Future

  • אניאַטְלִיא
    aniatli
  • אתהתַּטְלִיא
    atatatli
  • אתתַּטְלִיאִי
    attatli'i
  • הואיַטְלִיא
    huyatli
  • היאתַּטְלִיא
    hitatli
  • אנחנונַטְלִיא
    anakhnunatli
  • אתםתַּטְלִיאוּ
    atemtatli'u
  • אתןתַּטְלִיאוּ/תַּטְלֶאנָה
    atentatli'u/tatlena
  • הםיַטְלִיאוּ
    hemyatli'u
  • הןתַּטְלֶאנָה/יַטְלִיאוּ
    hentatlena/yatli'u

Imperative

  • אתההַטְלֵא
    atahatle
  • אתהַטְלִיאִי
    athatli'i
  • אתםהַטְלִיאוּ
    atemhatli'u
  • אתןהַטְלֶאנָה/הַטְלִיאוּ
    atenhatlena/hatli'u

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַטְלִיא
      lehatli
    広告
    לְהַטְלִיא 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַטְלִיא” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַקְפִּיא, לְהַמְרִיא, לְהַקְרִיא
    広告