Download New

活用形 לְהַטְמִין ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַטְמִין
    ani/ata/humatmin
  • אני/את/היאמַטְמִינָה
    ani/at/himatmina
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַטְמִינִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatminim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַטְמִינוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatminot

Past

  • אניהִטְמַנְתִּי
    anihitmanti
  • אתההִטְמַנְתָּ
    atahitmanta
  • אתהִטְמַנְתְּ
    athitmant
  • הואהִטְמִין
    huhitmin
  • היאהִטְמִינָה
    hihitmina
  • אנחנוהִטְמַנּוּ
    anakhnuhitmanu
  • אתםהִטְמַנְתֶּם
    atemhitmantem
  • אתןהִטְמַנְתֶּן
    atenhitmanten
  • הםהִטְמִינוּ
    hemhitminu
  • הןהִטְמִינוּ
    henhitminu

Future

  • אניאַטְמִין
    aniatmin
  • אתהתַּטְמִין
    atatatmin
  • אתתַּטְמִינִי
    attatmini
  • הואיַטְמִין
    huyatmin
  • היאתַּטְמִין
    hitatmin
  • אנחנונַטְמִין
    anakhnunatmin
  • אתםתַּטְמִינוּ
    atemtatminu
  • אתןתַּטְמֵנָּה/תַּטְמִינוּ
    atentatmena/tatminu
  • הםיַטְמִינוּ
    hemyatminu
  • הןיַטְמִינוּ/תַּטְמֵנָּה
    henyatminu/tatmena

Imperative

  • אתההַטְמֵן
    atahatmen
  • אתהַטְמִינִי
    athatmini
  • אתםהַטְמִינוּ
    atemhatminu
  • אתןהַטְמֵנָּה/הַטְמִינוּ
    atenhatmena/hatminu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַטְמִין
      lehatmin
    広告
    לְהַטְמִין 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַטְמִין” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַטְעִין, לְהַפְגִּין, לְהַקְטִין
    広告