Download New

活用形 לְהַטְרִיד ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַטְרִיד
    ani/ata/humatrid
  • אני/את/היאמַטְרִידָה
    ani/at/himatrida
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַטְרִידִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatridim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַטְרִידוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatridot

Past

  • אניהִטְרַדְתִּי
    anihitradti
  • אתההִטְרַדְתָּ
    atahitradta
  • אתהִטְרַדְתְּ
    athitradet
  • הואהִטְרִיד
    huhitrid
  • היאהִטְרִידָה
    hihitrida
  • אנחנוהִטְרַדְנוּ
    anakhnuhitradnu
  • אתםהִטְרַדְתֶּם
    atemhitradtem
  • אתןהִטְרַדְתֶּן
    atenhitradten
  • הםהִטְרִידוּ
    hemhitridu
  • הןהִטְרִידוּ
    henhitridu

Future

  • אניאַטְרִיד
    aniatrid
  • אתהתַּטְרִיד
    atatatrid
  • אתתַּטְרִידִי
    attatridi
  • הואיַטְרִיד
    huyatrid
  • היאתַּטְרִיד
    hitatrid
  • אנחנונַטְרִיד
    anakhnunatrid
  • אתםתַּטְרִידוּ
    atemtatridu
  • אתןתַּטְרִידוּ/תַּטְרֵדְנָה
    atentatridu/tatredna
  • הםיַטְרִידוּ
    hemyatridu
  • הןיַטְרִידוּ/תַּטְרֵדְנָה
    henyatridu/tatredna

Imperative

  • אתההַטְרֵד
    atahatred
  • אתהַטְרִידִי
    athatridi
  • אתםהַטְרִידוּ
    atemhatridu
  • אתןהַטְרֵדְנָה/הַטְרִידוּ
    atenhatredna/hatridu

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַטְרִיד
      lehatrid
    広告
    לְהַטְרִיד 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַטְרִיד” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַכְתִּיב, לְהַכְנִיס, לְהַשְׁפִּיל
    広告