活用形 לְהַטִּיף ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַטִּיף
    ani/ata/humatif
  • אני/את/היאמַטִּיפָה
    ani/at/himatifa
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַטִּיפִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmatifim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַטִּיפוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmatifot

Past

  • אניהִטַּפְתִּי
    anihitafti
  • אתההִטַּפְתָּ
    atahitafta
  • אתהִטַּפְתְּ
    athitaft
  • הואהִטִּיף
    huhitif
  • היאהִטִּיפָה
    hihitifa
  • אנחנוהִטַּפְנוּ
    anakhnuhitafnu
  • אתםהִטַּפְתֶּם
    atemhitaftem
  • אתןהִטַּפְתֶּן
    atenhitaften
  • הםהִטִּיפוּ
    hemhitifu
  • הןהִטִּיפוּ
    henhitifu

Future

  • אניאַטִּיף
    aniatif
  • אתהתַּטִּיף
    atatatif
  • אתתַּטִּיפִי
    attatifi
  • הואיַטִּיף
    huyatif
  • היאתַּטִּיף
    hitatif
  • אנחנונַטִּיף
    anakhnunatif
  • אתםתַּטִּיפוּ
    atemtatifu
  • אתןתַּטִּיפוּ/תַּטֵּפְנָה
    atentatifu/tatefna
  • הםיַטִּיפוּ
    hemyatifu
  • הןיַטִּיפוּ/תַּטֵּפְנָה
    henyatifu/tatefna

Imperative

  • אתההַטֵּף
    atahatef
  • אתהַטִּיפִי
    athatifi
  • אתםהַטִּיפוּ
    atemhatifu
  • אתןהַטִּיפוּ/הַטֵּפְנָה
    atenhatifu/hatefna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַטִּיף
      lehatif
    広告
    לְהַטִּיף 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַטִּיף” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַשִּׁיל, לְהַקִּיז, לְהַפִּיל
    広告