Download New

活用形 לְהַכְאִיב ヘブライ語の動詞活用

X
活用する

グループ ヒフイル

Verbs in binyan hif’il have a prefixed ה- in the past tense and מ- in the present tense, and contain the vowel i in all forms (הדליק, מדליק). Hif’il verbs tend to be causatives (e.g. הרטיב 'to make wet' from רטוב 'wet')

広告

Present

  • אני/אתה/הואמַכְאִיב
    ani/ata/humakh'iv
  • אני/את/היאמַכְאִיבָה
    ani/at/himakh'iva
  • אנחנו/אתם/הןמַכְאִיבִים
    anakhnu/atem/henmakh'ivim
  • נחנו/אתן/הןמַכְאִיבוֹת
    נחנו/aten/henmakh'ivot

Past

  • אניהִכְאַבְתִּי
    anihikh'avti
  • אתההִכְאַבְתָּ
    atahikh'avta
  • אתהִכְאַבְתְּ
    athikh'avt
  • הואהִכְאִיב
    huhikh'iv
  • היאהִכְאִיבָה
    hihikh'iva
  • אנחנוהִכְאַבְנוּ
    anakhnuhikh'avnu
  • אתםהִכְאַבְתֶּם
    atemhikh'avtem
  • אתןהִכְאַבְתֶּן
    atenhikh'avten
  • הםהִכְאִיבוּ
    hemhikh'ivu
  • הןהִכְאִיבוּ
    henhikh'ivu

Future

  • אניאַכְאִיב
    aniakh'iv
  • אתהתַּכְאִיב
    atatakh'iv
  • אתתַּכְאִיבִי
    attakh'ivi
  • הואיַכְאִיב
    huyakh'iv
  • היאתַּכְאִיב
    hitakh'iv
  • אנחנונַכְאִיב
    anakhnunakh'iv
  • אתםתַּכְאִיבוּ
    atemtakh'ivu
  • אתןתַּכְאִיבוּ/תַּכְאֵבְנָה
    atentakh'ivu/takh'evna
  • הםיַכְאִיבוּ
    hemyakh'ivu
  • הןיַכְאִיבוּ/תַּכְאֵבְנָה
    henyakh'ivu/takh'evna

Imperative

  • אתההַכְאֵב
    atahakh'ev
  • אתהַכְאִיבִי
    athakh'ivi
  • אתםהַכְאִיבוּ
    atemhakh'ivu
  • אתןהַכְאִיבוּ/הַכְאֵבְנָה
    atenhakh'ivu/hakh'evna

Passive Participle

    Infinitive

    • לְהַכְאִיב
      lehakh'iv
    広告
    לְהַכְאִיב 動詞の時制、法、人称と動詞活用
    文脈によって左右される翻訳、“לְהַכְאִיב” 日常会話の用例から意味を調べる
    ヘブライ語、同じ動詞 : לְהַפְסִיק, לְהַשְׁמִיט, לְהַפְלִיק
    広告